HeroSporto - Great-Value Muaythai Boxing shorts and gears
Main | View Cart | Log In | [+] Sign Up | Help
Search
 


 
 
Products
 
New Products [8]
All Products [5326]
Special Offers [33]
 
 

Catalog
 
 
 
Help
 
Order History
Shipping
Payment
Contact Us
Thai Vocabulary
Thai Calendar
 
 
Solution Graphics




eBay Red Star
3183 Read
Profile Wutthidaj & Aen Che Ri Ka

 

SPORT NEWS 29:

 

 

Profile
Wutthidaj LukPhrabat

Real Name: Wan Yoen ChaHa
Age: 28 years old
Manager: Winai Naksin
Trainer: Doen LukPhrabat (uncle) 
Boxing Statistic: Boxing 110, Win 87, Lose 20, Draw 3

List of Boxing Championships
:
Super Bantamweight Championship of Siam Stage Aomnoi’
Championship of 2005 Nong Oh sis AJ Chana
Championship of 2005 Sitthichai  Po Choet Kiat -Han Suek Wo Sunthon Non
Championship of 2006 On July Nong Oh sis AJ Chana TKO
Other: Muay ChoengLiam (Kick boxing)

 

Important Championship:
- Wutthidaj LukPhrabat defeats KarnChai from FairTex on Thursday 5 June 2008
- Wutthidaj LukPhraBat wins by TKO in 3 rounds. This fight was the first boxing match at Rajdamnern Stage on 4 June 2008

 

 

 

Aen Che Ri Ka Sis Cha Daeng (Student of Kru Cha Daeng)

Name: Aen Che Ri Ka  Sa Su Then
Nickname: Lit Toe
Birth day: 12 January 1988
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 114 pound
Father’s name:  Rob Kaman
Mother’s name: Ari Rat   Kham Thum
Family: One brother, one sister
Plan for the future: She wants to be a top boxer and snooker player
Manager: Narong Inporm
Trainer: Payung SaeingThong
Gym: Indoor Stadium Bangkok
Important Fighting: Aen Che Ri Ka is called “Suai Sang Han (beautiful killer)”. She was to be Presenter of Suek Wan Thong Chai.

 

 


 

                                                                

 

            

 

 

 By : Hero Sporto'

              

    

                               

               


Last modified : 08 Jun 2009 - 04:58 PM (GMT+7:00)
Pre-order Catalog
 







 
 








YouTube
 
Watch video clips
 
 
Muay Thai Report
 
 
 
Hall of Fame
 
Lilie Copperthwaite
Lilie Copperthwaite's record in kickboxing is truly remarkable, especially for someone as young as 15.

 
 
Sports News
 
Recent News
Jini Start from Scratch (episode 3) Being Warm like the Family
Jini Start from Scratch (episode 3) Being Warm like the Family

Old News
Tong Jai Na Rong Loei Ang Thong
From Thairath online newspaper in June 2017, we've known a 14-year-old girl who loves and has ability in boxing in order to earn money for family which has an old father and a small income.



 
 
Shopping Cart
 

Your cart is empty.

Subtotal$0.00

 
 
Testimonial
 
"I must thank you for your kindness and good business relation. God Bless"
Jasper490
United States
 
 
Links
 

 
 

Copyright (c) 2020, HeroSporto.com. All rights reserved.